Spieltage Pokal 2013

Spieltage Pokal 2013  2. Runde

 

3. Runde

 

21.09.13     13.00 Uhr      BC Landau : SV 1920 Kübelberg

 

01.09.13                             TV Weißenthurm : BC Bornheim     14 : 17

 

15.09.13     12.00 Uhr      BF Hauenstein : BC Saubrenner Wittlich     7 : 24

 

06.09.13     17.00 Uhr      VfSK Oppau : CDP Bad Kreuznach     25 : 6

 

 

           
2. Runde Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 19.07.13 BF Hauenstein
  -  BC Herxheim  22 : 9
 28.07.13 Hochsteiner BC   -  BC Saubrenner Wittlich  9 : 22
 13.07.13 TSV Flörsheim-Dalsheim   -  CDP Bad Kreuznach
9 : 22
 13.07.13 TV Weißenthurm   - PC Carreau Mainz
17 : 14
 06.07.13 Rheinbouler Worms   - BC Landau
 13 : 18
 30.06.13 BC Rheingrafenstein  -  BC Bornheim 10 : 21
 20.07.13 TV Freckenfeld
 -  SV 1920 Kübelberg
 15 : 16
 05.07.13 VFSK Oppau
 - PF Wartbergbouler Alzey

 26 : 5

 


Spieltage Pokal 2013 1. Runde

 

           
1. Runde
Nord
Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 21.04.13 PC Trier   - BC Saubrenner Wittlich
10:21
94:127
 25.05.13 TV Weißenthurm   - BC Urmitz-Bahnhof
22 : 9
       
 
 27.04.13 TV Feldkirchen   - CDP Bad Kreuznach
12 : 19
         
         
1. Runde
Rhein-Nahe
Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 17.05.13 PC Carreau Mayence  - Wilde Wutz Wörrstadt
22 : 9
 27.04.13 PC Bad Kreuznach   - BC Rheingrafenstein
9 : 22
 03.05.13 PC Bacharach   - PC Wartbergbouler Alzey
9 : 22
         
         
         
           
1. Runde
Mitte
Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 27.04.13
Hochsteiner BC   - BF Waldfischbach-Burgalben
22 : 9
 25.05.13 ASV Winnweiler   - SV 1920 Kübelberg
12 : 19
       
 
         
         
         
           
1. Runde
Vorderpfalz
Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 26.04.13 VFSK Oppau   - TSG Grünstadt
21 : 10
 18.05.13 PC Wachenheim   - TSV Flörsheim-Dalsheim
14 : 17
 27.04.13 1. PC Rheinbouler Worms   - DFG Ludwigshafen
16 : 2
         
         
         
           
1. Runde
Südpfalz
Datum HeimMannschaft   GastMannschaft Ergebins
 12.05.13 SF Steinfeld/Schweighofen   - BC Herxheim
9 : 22
 11.05.13 D´Saudreiwer Freckenfeld   - Knapp Denäwe BC Essingen
17 : 14
17.05.13  TV Maximiliansau   - Landau BC
9 : 22
03.05.13 Bärenbouler Ottersheim   - BF Hauenstein
15 : 16
       
 
 12.05.13 BC Tricolore Ludwigshafen   - Bornheimer BC
7 : 24